ВІТАЄМО!!!
7 груд. 2020
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ОНЛАЙН ОЛІМПІАДИ З ПРОГРАМУВАННЯ
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ОНЛАЙН ОЛІМПІАДИ З ПРОГРАМУВАННЯ
OLYMPKH.DOTS.ORG.UA
06/12/2020
Прізвище, ім'я учня | Клас навчання | Диплом |
Михно Роман | 6 | II |
Боцула Дарина Олегівна | 6 | II |
Конохов Илья Игоревич | 6 | II |
Скиба Андрей Васильевич | 6 | II |
Соловей Олеся Олегівна | 6 | II |
Гармаш Клим | 6 | III |
Драч Микита Михайлович | 6 | III |
Козлова Ярина Максимовна | 6 | III |
Полянский Святослав | 6 | III |
Руденко Поліна Олегівна | 6 | III |
Шмачков Вадим Валентинович | 6 | III |
Вiнiченко Тетяна Олександрiвна | 6 | III |
Данилов Данііл Дмитрович | 6 | III |
Чередніченко Сергій Геннадійович | 6 | III |
Владико Кирило Павлович | 6 | III |
Плахотніков Григорій Андрійович | 6 | III |
Лошак Александр | 6 | III |
Баркулов Михаил Александрович | 7 | I |
Черненко Юрий Сергеевич | 7 | I |
Шудренко Егор Максимович | 7 | II |
Андрей Борзенков | 7 | II |
Кит Олег Денисович | 7 | II |
Калачнюк Максим Андреевич | 7 | II |
Столбовой Іван | 7 | III |
Максим Олейник | 7 | III |
Погасій Мирослав Сергійович | 7 | III |
Гонтар Кирило Антонович | 7 | III |
Канурний Федiр Iванович | 7 | III |
Капуста Дмитро Сергійович | 7 | III |
Севостьянов Никита | 7 | III |
Сидоренко Рома Дмитрович | 7 | III |
Балаклейська Аліна Олексіївна | 7 | III |
Журавок Илья | 8 | I |
Васконян Егор Игоревич | 8 | II |
Смольянов Лев Вікторович | 8 | III |
Матяш Антон Андрійович | 8 | III |
Гора Андрій Миколайович | 8 | III |
Белінський Олександр Володимирович | 8 | III |
Чередніченко Юрій Геннадійович | 8 | III |
Вантенкін Ян | 8 | III |
Гончаров Денис Сергійович | 9 | I |
Сипітий Олександр Романович | 9 | II |
Шелкова Валерія Вікторівна | 9 | II |
Божко Юрій Олексійович | 9 | II |
Турута Карина | 9 | III |
Малихін Олександр Сергійович | 9 | III |
Пилаєв Ігор Ігорович | 10 | I |
Гассеев Вадим Семёнович | 10 | I |
Тесля Юлія | 10 | I |
Коваль Георгий | 10 | I |
Щербінін Павєл Денисович | 10 | I |
Піковець Артем Володимирович | 10 | I |
Денисков Святослав Ігорович | 10 | I |
Ломакін Володимир Васильович | 10 | I |
Мещерякова Анастасiя Iванiвна | 10 | II |
Сігалов Володимир Володимирович | 10 | II |
Ткач Леонид Ярославович | 10 | II |
Кочетков Іван Вікторович | 10 | III |
Захаров Дмитро Олегович | 11 | I |
Кварацхелия Давид Вахтангович | 11 | I |
Сдобнов Артем Дмитрович | 11 | I |
Грабар Олексій Володимирович | 11 | II |
Данила Шудренко | 11 | II |
Стороженко Владислав Андрійович | 11 | III |
Семенченко Вадим Дмитрович | 11 | III |
Гожа Марія Михайлівна | 11 | III |
Гора Микола Миколайович | 11 | III |
Ківган Андрій Віталійович | 11 | III |